Our Services

Generally, a citizen of a foreign country who wishes to enter Other Countries must first obtain a visa, either a nonimmigrant visa for temporary stay, or an immigrant visa for permanent residence. You must have a student visa to study in the Other Countries.
More Details
If you intend to stay in other Countries for an extended period of time, you might consider applying for a Permanent Resident visa.
More Details
The flexible work permit, issued for a period of two years, would enable an Individual to be his/her own sponsor.
More Details
Historically, many registered nurse (RN) positions have not qualified for H1B classification because the minimum education required for these positions is often only an associate's degree.
Show More
To qualify as an immigrant investor, a foreign national must invest, without borrowing, the following minimum qualifying capital dollar amounts in a qualifying commercial enterprise: $1,000,000 (U.S.),$500,000 (U.S.) in a high-unemployment or rural area, considered a targeted employment area.
More Details
Language studies abroad, we’ve been connecting students with the study abroad experiences of their dreams for more than 20 years. As fellow travellers and language lovers, we know how important it is that your trip fits your budget, which is why we offer our service totally free of charge, with no additional fees.
More Details
Many disciplines are involved in managing patients across the medical and healthcare sector. Career options and occupations are wide ranging - from doctors, nurses, dentists, dieticians, pharmacists and physiotherapists, to medical scientists, occupational therapists and speech and language therapists - all are key medical professionals.
More Details